FREE SHIPPING FOR ALL ORDER  WORLDWIDE! FLAT SALE 30% OFF
Chrome Hearts
  • Chrome Hearts
  • Hoodie
  • Jeans
  • Shirt
  • Shorts
  • Hat
  • Jewelry
  • Jacket
  • Phone Cases
Search
0 items $0.00
Menu
Chrome Hearts
0 items $0.00
CH cross baby fat stud earrings with pavé diamond
CH cross baby fat stud earrings with pavé diamond
Click to enlarge
CH cross baby fat stud earrings with pavé diamond
CH cross baby fat stud earrings with pavé diamond
Home Chrome Hearts Jewelry CH Cross Baby Fat Stud Earrings With Pavé Diamond
CH cross and babyfat charm with tiny E CH plus chalk chain
CH Cross and Babyfat Charm With Tiny E CH Plus Chalk Chain $115.00
Back to products
CH cross baby fat stud pierce with pave diamond
CH Cross Baby Fat Stud Pierce With Pave Diamond $115.00

CH Cross Baby Fat Stud Earrings With Pavé Diamond

Rated 5.00 out of 5 based on 2 customer ratings
(2 customer reviews)

$115.00

  • Elevate your style with a bold Chrome Hearts jewelry ring
  • Handcrafted sterling silver rings with gothic motifs
  • A timeless statement piece for both men and women
  • Perfect for streetwear and high-end fashion
  • Shop now and own an exclusive Chrome Hearts ring
Compare
Add to wishlist
20 People watching this product now!
Description

Chrome Hearts Jewelry Legendary Elegance – Baby Fat Pavé Diamond Studs by Chrome Hearts

These tiny yet iconic baby fat studs are made out of Solid 925 Sterling Silver  and feature some sparkling pavé diamonds on the face of the earrings!

At Chrome Hearts Jewelry we create jewelry that embodies strength, luxury, and uniqueness. Our CH Cross Baby Fat Stud Earrings With Pavé Diamond represent timeless elegance and fearless craftsmanship. They add a brilliant shine to any outfit.

The CH Cross Baby Fat Stud Earrings With Pavé Diamond are made with love and attention to detail. The pavé diamonds add sparkle and the cross design reminds them of all our designs! They worked great for daily and special occasions.

Our Chrome Hearts Babyfat Ring Bracelet is developed on the same artistic spirit and craftsmanship. Every garment is a testament to confidence, passion and edge.

Select Chrome Hearts Jewelry for pieces that sparkle with significance. Art, attitude and timeless charm combine in perfect harmony with the CH Cross Baby Fat Stud Earrings With Pavé Diamond.

Reviews (2)

2 reviews for CH Cross Baby Fat Stud Earrings With Pavé Diamond

  1. Amelia Taylor – December 9, 2025

    Rated 5 out of 5

    I bought this bracelet as a gift and it was a hit!”

  2. Chrome heart – December 9, 2025

    Rated 5 out of 5

    Elegant and stylish, but a bit heavy for daily wear.”

Add a review Cancel reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shipping & Delivery
Category: Chrome Hearts Jewelry
Share:

Related products

“Zipper pattern bracelet with a detailed chain design resembling a zipper track.”
Compare

ZIPPER PATTERN BRACELET

Chrome Hearts Jewelry
$175.00
✔ Handcrafted Chrome Hearts fine jewelry with unique designs ✔ Made from high-quality materials for lasting durability ✔ Bold and iconic statement pieces ✔ Perfect for everyday wear or special occasions ✔ A true symbol of luxury and individuality
Add to wishlist
Add to cart
Quick view
chrome hearts jewelry ring
chrome hearts jewelry ring
Compare

Chrome Hearts Jewelry Ring

Chrome Hearts Jewelry
Rated 4.67 out of 5
$120.00
  • Elevate your style with a bold Chrome Hearts jewelry ring
  • Handcrafted sterling silver rings with gothic motifs
  • A timeless statement piece for both men and women
  • Perfect for streetwear and high-end fashion
  • Shop now and own an exclusive Chrome Hearts ring
Add to wishlist
Add to cart
Quick view
Armor ring
Armor ring
Compare

Armor Ring

Chrome Hearts Jewelry
Rated 5.00 out of 5
$119.00
✔ Handcrafted Chrome Hearts fine jewelry with unique designs ✔ Made from high-quality materials for lasting durability ✔ Bold and iconic statement pieces ✔ Perfect for everyday wear or special occasions ✔ A true symbol of luxury and individuality
Add to wishlist
Add to cart
Quick view
chrome hearts jewelry chain
Compare

Chrome Hearts Jewelry Chain

Chrome Hearts Jewelry
Rated 4.67 out of 5
$125.00
  • Chrome Hearts creates bold and unique jewelry.
  • The Chrome Hearts jewelry chain collection offers premium quality and timeless designs.
  • Each piece adds a touch of luxury to any outfit.
  • We craft Chrome Hearts jewelry with precision and passion.
  • As a leading Chrome Hearts jewelry company, we focus on iconic styles.
  • Our chains help you make a strong fashion statement.
Add to wishlist
Add to cart
Quick view
rings chrome hearts jewelry
Compare

Rings Chrome Hearts Jewelry

Chrome Hearts Jewelry
Rated 4.67 out of 5
$130.00
  • Rings Chrome Hearts Jewelry offers bold, iconic, and timeless designs.
  • Our rings blend luxury with expert craftsmanship.
  • Each Chrome Hearts jewelry piece features intricate details and high-quality materials.
  • Pair a ring with a Chrome Hearts jewelry chain for a complete statement look.
  • Our collection reflects individuality and unique style.
  • Explore exclusive designs that elevate any outfit.
  • Chrome Hearts creates timeless jewelry for fashion lovers.
Add to wishlist
Add to cart
Quick view
gold chrome hearts jewelry
Compare

Gold Chrome Hearts Jewelry

Chrome Hearts Jewelry
Rated 4.67 out of 5
$120.00
  • Gold Chrome Hearts Jewelry offers bold and elegant designs.
  • Each piece is crafted with care and high-quality materials.
  • Our collection includes Chrome Hearts jewelry chain designs for a stylish look.
  • We create unique jewelry that reflects individuality.
  • Designed for fashion lovers in the United States
Add to wishlist
Add to cart
Quick view
BS fleur one ball charm
BS-fleur-one-ball-charm
Compare

BS Fleur One Ball Charm

Chrome Hearts Jewelry
Rated 5.00 out of 5
$115.00
  • Gold Chrome Hearts Jewelry offers bold and elegant designs.
  • Each piece is crafted with care and high-quality materials.
  • Our collection includes Chrome Hearts jewelry chain designs for a stylish look.
  • We create unique jewelry that reflects individuality.
  • Designed for fashion lovers in the United States
Add to wishlist
Add to cart
Quick view
chrome heart jewelry men
Compare

Chrome Heart Jewelry Men

Chrome Hearts Jewelry
Rated 4.67 out of 5
$120.00
✔ Handcrafted Chrome Hearts jewelry for men ✔ Made with premium materials for durability ✔ Iconic designs that stand out ✔ Perfect for everyday wear and special occasions ✔ A symbol of luxury and individuality
Add to wishlist
Add to cart
Quick view
TOP CATEGORIES
  • Hoodie
  • Shirt
  • Jacket
  • HAT
USEFUL PAGES
  • Privacy Policy
  • Returns & Exchanges
  • Contact Us
  • Blog
CHROME HEARTS COPYRIGHT 2017 CHROME HEARTS | UNITED STATES
payments
  • Chrome Hearts
  • Hoodie
  • Jeans
  • Shirt
  • Shorts
  • Hat
  • Jewelry
  • Jacket
  • Phone Cases
  • Wishlist
  • Compare
  • Login / Register
Shopping cart
Close
Start typing to see products you are looking for.
Shop
Wishlist
0 items Cart
My account